Phone Number

1. Sr. Renimol Joseph (Sr. Moncita) I Grade Librarian 2598677,9947378437
2.. Sr. Thresiamma E.K (Sr. Therese) Office Assistant 2598677
3. Sr. Reethamma Varghese (Sr. Bridgit) Office Assistant 2597147
4. Sr. Daisy Antony (Sr. Dais Maria) Office Assistant 2596445
5. Sr. Ranimma Sebastian (Sr. Theresa) Office Assistant 2597732
6. Smt. Ansamma Joseph Office Assistant 8714494030
7. Sr. Agily C. Thomas (Sr. Tezline) Office Assistant 2598677
8. Sr. Sindhumol Sebastian (Sr. Merlit) Office Assistant 2597732
9. Smt. Jolly George Office Assistant 2731822, 8281473940
10. Sr. Soji George (Sr. Mareena) Office Assistant 2596445
11. Smt. Anumol Antony Office Assistant 9496630952
12. Sri. Jobin Luka Office Assistant 9995711547
13.Sri. Jijo Joseph , Mechanic
14. Smt. Gayathiri T.K. 9645766761
15. Smt. Jessy Jomon 9961475160
16. Smt. Sholly Kurian 8891864590
17. Smt. Manju Madhu 9656712321
18. Smt. Sherly Gregory 9562134423
19. Smt. Johncy Shijo 8943369178
20. Smt. Jessy P.C. 9400849473
21. Ms. Simi Joseph 9846670250
22. Mr. Tilak Sharma 8129318155

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly.

Google Chrome

Mozilla Firefox

Internet Explorer

Apple Safari

Opera

×